OTC · Electrical Equipment & Parts

AI Technology Group Inc. (AIPG) Stock

$2.50 +0.00% OTC: AIPG Industrials

AI Technology Group Inc. is a Nevada corporation that has entered into transactions involving biotechnology assets.

Valuation

MetricValue
Price$2.50
Market Cap$4.01M
P/E Ratio-120.19
P/B Ratio-53321.97
P/S Ratio0.00
EPS (TTM)$-0.01
52-Week High$4.50
52-Week Low$0.01
Dividend Yield—

Financials & Margins

MetricValue
ROE—
ROA0.00%
ROCE—
Gross Margin0.00%
Operating Margin0.00%
Net Margin0.00%
Debt/Equity-0.90
Current Ratio0.00

Annual Financials (USD)

Metric20202021202220232024
Revenue$0$0$0$0$0
Operating Profit$0$0$0$0$0
Net Profit$0$0$0$0$0
EPS$-0.01$-0.01$-0.01$-0.01$-0.01
Op Margin—————

Balance Sheet (USD)

Metric20202021202220232024
Total Assets———$0$0
Total Liabilities———$0$0
Cash———$0$0
Borrowings$0$0$0$0$0

Cash Flow (USD)

Metric20202021202220232024
Operating Cash Flow———$0$0
Investing Cash Flow———$0$0
Financing Cash Flow———$0$0
Net Cash Flow———$0$0
Free Cash Flow$0$0$0$0$0

Valuation & Return Ratios

MetricValue
PEG Ratio—
EV / EBITDA—
FCF Yield0.00%
Quick Ratio0.00
Interest Coverage—
Return 1Y—
Return 3Y—
Return 5Y—

Ownership

Insiders Held1.71%
Institutions Held0.00%
Institutions Float Held0.00%

Peer Comparison

TickerPriceChangeP/EMarket CapDiv Yield
ASTOAstro Communications, Inc. $1.75 +0.00% -4.28 $4.09M 0.00%
ATVKAmeritek Ventures, Inc. $9.00 +73.08% 38.86 $82.12M 0.00%
CAPCCapstone Companies, Inc. $0.06 -12.62% -3.14 $2.83M 0.00%
CUBXFCubicFarm Systems Corp. $0.02 +0.00% -0.05 $956608 0.00%
DWAYDriveItAway Inc. $0.02 -47.10% -0.38 $2.67M 0.00%

About AI Technology Group Inc.

AI Technology Group Inc. is a Nevada corporation that has entered into transactions involving biotechnology assets. The company acquired AVM Biotechnology Inc. through a share exchange agreement, making AVM a wholly owned subsidiary. The company currently has no significant operations and seeks to merge with another entity.

AI Technology Group Inc. is headquartered in US.

AI Technology Group Inc. (AIPG) stock trades at $2.50 with a market capitalization of $4.01M. The stock is valued at a price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio of -120.19, price-to-book of -53321.97, price-to-sales of 0.00. Over the past 52 weeks the stock has ranged between $0.01 and $4.50, and currently trades 44.4% below its 52-week high.

On profitability, AI Technology Group Inc. generates an operating margin of 0.00%, a net profit margin of 0.00%.

Official website: www.aitechnology.com

Related Industrials Stocks

SPCX Space Exploration Technologies Corp. $163.42 +0.52% CAT Caterpillar, Inc. $799.37 -0.14% GE GE Aerospace $308.64 +0.14% RTX RTX Corporation $186.66 +0.37% DE Deere & Company $632.61 +1.88% UNP Union Pacific Corporation $281.57 +1.16% ETN Eaton Corporation, PLC $426.69 -0.69% BA Boeing Company (The) $189.50 -0.46% PH Parker-Hannifin Corporation $956.89 -0.59% LMT Lockheed Martin Corporation $511.88 +0.45% ADP Automatic Data Processing, Inc. $273.81 +1.08% TT Trane Technologies plc $477.55 +0.12%

Popular Stocks

Apple (AAPL)Microsoft (MSFT)NVIDIA (NVDA)Alphabet (GOOGL)Amazon (AMZN)Meta (META)Tesla (TSLA)Broadcom (AVGO)Eli Lilly (LLY)JPMorgan (JPM)

Screens featuring this stock

High ROE Industrials StocksLow P/E Industrials StocksHigh Net Margin Industrials StocksDividend Industrials StocksLow Debt Industrials StocksAll stock screens
Run Stock Screener Investing Guides